HCL Invitational Teams

Finals

  C/O R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Challengers 0 30 33 31   94
Mohota 1.33 31 13-3 = 10 38   80.33

SemiFinals

  C/O R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Challengers(WIN) 6 32 58 12-3=9 28 133
Maya Meera Sneha 0 52 12 8 27 99
             
Monica Jajoo 6 31 7 16 21 81
Mohota(WIN) 0 30 35 16 14 95

* R3 – Challengers 3 IMP penalty for late lineup

Eliminator

  R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Camel 33 11 12 9 65
Maya Meera Sneha  – WIN 21 32 16 23 92 
           
Mohota – WIN 23 13 23 14 73 
Formidables 6 24 2 14 46

Group A

Team
Rank
Total
Matches Played
Monica Jajoo
Camel
Pradeep
Formidables
Hemant Jalan
Poddar Housing
Kosmos
Shree Cement
Monica Jajoo196.58718.0919.3414.1813.9713.97152.03
Camel282.2871.9114.816.4211.27.7112.0318.21
Pradeep757.4570.665.210.3113.7511.7612.033.74
Formidables37075.823.589.6912.5513.5212.2912.55
Hemant Jalan663.9176.038.86.257.4518.446.0310.91
Poddar Housing563.9776.0312.298.246.481.5615.1914.18
Kosmos855.95757.977.977.7113.974.818.52
Shree Cement469.86717.971.7916.267.459.095.8211.48

Group B

Team
Rank
Total
Matches Played
Dhampur
Maya Meera Sneha
Solaris
Manyawar
Mohota
Fast & Furious
Samadhan
Challengers
Dhampur664.21716.098.526.7210.9115.744.441.79
Maya Meera Sneha378.1373.919.0916.735.412.818.4411.76
Solaris473.9711.4810.9118.336.0315.92101.23
Manyawar753.15713.283.271.670.9319.619.395
Mohota289.3679.0914.613.9719.0712.039.6910.91
Fast & Furious832.6374.267.24.080.397.975.613.12
Samadhan567.83715.561.561010.6110.3114.395.4
Challengers1100.79718.218.2418.77159.0916.8814.6
1+